2017   2016  2015 20142013201220112010200920082007200620052004

 

2011    Team Concordia Forsikring Himmerland

Link to Danish Ranking 2011

  Road Track
Victories     0 races 2 races
Top-3 1 race 8 races
Top-10 15 races 16 races
Races total 51 16

 

Danske Løb/National Races

Date Race Result  
08-05-2011 Lyngby 12 Team victory
20-05-2011 Nyborg 4  
22-05-2011 Randers Post Cup 2. afdeling 2 Team victory
27-05-2011 TT National Championship 30km U23 10  
29-05-2011 National Championship U23 4 Team victory
26-06-2011 National Championship Elite 7  
29-07-2011 Gadeløb Designa GP i Kjellerup 20  
30-07-2011 Gadeløb Aalborg 13  
12-08-2011 Gadeløb Herning 9  
14-08-2011 Fyen Rundt DNF Crash
20-08-2011 Vejle 8 Team victory
28-08-2011 Thorsager 15  
     

 

Internationale Løb/International Races

Date Race Result  
13-03-2011 Croatia - Trofej Porec UCI 1.2 8  
17-03-2011 Croatia - Istrian Spring Trophy - Prolouge 74  
18-03-2011 Croatia - Istrian Spring Trophy - Stage 1 99 Crash
19-03-2011 Croatia - Istrian Spring Trophy - Stage 2 52 Crash
20-03-2011 Croatia - Istrian Spring Trophy - Stage 3 16  
Croatia - Istrian Spring Trophy - Overall UCI 2.2 39  
01-04-2011 Belgium - Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Stage 1 34  
02-04-2011 Belgium - Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Stage 2a 71  
02-04-2011 Belgium - Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Stage 2b 19  
03-04-2011 Belgium - Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Stage 3 25  
Belgium - Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Overall 2.2 39  
09-04-2011 Belgium - Ronde van Vlaanderen 1.NCup 25  
13-04-2011 France - La Côte Picarde 1.NCup 4  
16-04-2011 Belgium - Liège - Bastogne - Liège 1.2U 45  
23-04-2011 Denmark - GP Herning UCI 1.1 11  
24-04-2011 Denmark - GP Himmerland UCI 1.2 -  
01-05-2011 Germany - Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 1.2U 7  
02-06-2011 Canada - Ville Saguenay 2.NCup Stage 1 6  
03-06-2011 Canada - Ville Saguenay 2.NCup Stage 2 5 Team victory
04-06-2011 Canada - Ville Saguenay 2.NCup Stage 3 13  
05-06-2011 Canada - Ville Saguenay 2.NCup Stage 4 6  
Canada - Ville Saguenay 2.NCup Overall 9 Team victory
13-06-2011 Germany - Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2.2U Stage  1 - 21  
14-06-2011 Germany - Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2.2U Stage 2 TTT 10  
15-06-2011 Germany - Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2.2U Stage 3 11  
16-06-2011 Germany - Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2.2U Stage 4 11  
17-06-2011 Germany - Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2.2U Stage 5 TT 42  
18-06-2011 Germany - Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2.2U Stage 6 27  
19-06-2011 Germany - Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2.2U Stage 7 DNF Sick
Germany - Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2.2U Overall DNS  
03-08-2011 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 63  
04-08-2011 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 19  
05-08-2011 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 50  
06-08-2011 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 20  
06-08-2011 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 TT 86  
07-08-2011 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 20  
Tour of Denmark Stage  - Overall 44  
04-09-2011 France - Tour de L'Avenier NCup Prolog 41  
05-09-2011 France - Tour de L'Avenier NCup Stage 1 34 Crash
06-09-2011 France - Tour de L'Avenier NCup Stage 2 21  
07-09-2011 France - Tour de L'Avenier NCup Stage 3 44  
08-09-2011 France - Tour de L'Avenier NCup Stage 4 74  
09-09-2011 France - Tour de L'Avenier NCup Stage 5 71  
10-09-2011 France - Tour de L'Avenier NCup Stage 6 48  
11-09-2011 France - Tour de L'Avenier NCup Stage 7 38  
France - Tour de L'Avenier NCup - Overall 52  
23-09-2011 Denmark - World Championship U23 109 Crash
     

 

Bane/Track

Date Race Result  
13-01-2011 Derny Pace Championship 2  
13-01-2011 Elite Madison 1 with Mads Bugge
08-02-2011 6-days Copenhagen 8 with Luke Roberts
23-10-2011 Scratch 5km 5  
23-10-2011 Derny pace 7,5km 2  
23-10-2011 Elite Madison 40min with handicap 7 with Patrick Clausen
17-11-2011 Point race 24 laps 9  
17-11-2011 Scratch 12 laps with handicap 6  
17-11-2011 Elite Madison 40min 6 with Michel Sandstød
01-12-2011 DBC 10 km Championship 6  
01-12-2011 Barbados point race 16 laps 1  
01-12-2011 Derny pace 5 km 2  
01-12-2011 Elite Madison 40min 3 with Alexandar Lander
11-12-2011 Scratch 15 km National Championship 7  
29-12-2011 Derny pace 7,5 km 3  
29-12-2011 Elite Madison 50km 3 with Michael Smith Larsen